Become HT Member

Family of CARDENTO

MMMMMMYour horseDescendants 1»
WESIR 11
v. WAHNFRIED
1.35m Jump.

WARUM 4
v. WAHNFRIED
1.20m Jump.

-
ESTELLE
v. MARCONI
Hauptstutbuch
LANDEGO OPHAS
v. LANDMEISTER
1.35m Jump.

LIMERRICK 34
v. LORD
B-dressage

-
VEILCHEN III
v. ROMINO
Hauptstutbuch
CAMPARI
v. CARPACCIO
1.20m Jump.

-
KATHERIN
v. LAVALL II
Bezirksprämie
-
CASSIOPEIA
v. CASSINI II
LITTLE SOMERSBY
v. SOMERSBY


BARONESS XIII
v. IBISCO XX

-
ZAMBUCA
v. CASSINI II
Zuchtbuch
I
v. SANDRO BOY

CINGSLAND
v. CRUNCH


CLAIPEDA
v. CASSINI II
1.45m Jump.

-
VIA KATHRIN
v. CASSINI II
Bezirksprämie
FAMOUS SELECTION
v. FRAGONARD XX

FAYENNE
v. IBISCO XX
Bezirksprämie

IKARUS SON
v. IBISCO XX
Prämienhengst
HOLST
1.20m Jump.CIC1*

LIGRETTO
v. LARIMAR
1.60m Jump.

CASINO 68
v. CARENTAN


AREZZO 14
v. ALJANO
1.30m Jump.

-
RONJA XVII
v. CLAUDIO'S SON
Zuchtbuch
CLAUSINO
v. CARDINO
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

COCO
v. IBISCO XX
Zuchtbuch

CORAX 5
v. CORIANO
1.20m Jump.

WIENNA III
v. CORIANO



-
ELUSIA II
v. ATHLET Z
-
ILISA I
v. CAMPIONE
GERRY
v. RISCAL LA SILLA

QUARTANI
v. QUADROS 3
1.00m Jump.

CARINA V
v. CASQUETTO
1.40m Jump.

COVENT 2
v. CASQUETTO
1.30m Jump.

ZUERICH
v. CARETINO
Zuchtbuch

CARMIRO 2
v. CARETINO
1.30m Jump.

CARIONE
v. CARETINO
ZANG
1.40m Jump.

CARMIRA 2
v. CARETINO
1.40m Jump.

LAMIRA 26
v. LANDUCCI
1.30m Jump.

ELLY
v. EXORBITANT XX



-
CARINA VI
v. LORD
Stb.
KWPN 88.8597
ZARINA
v. OVIDIUS
VB

ULTAIRE W
v. VOLTAIRE
VB
1.40m Jump.
Sportprestatie NIET bekend in KWPN-database

REPLAY W
v. CALVADOS
VB
1.00m Jump.B-dressage

PAPILLON W
v. JUS DE POMME
VB
1.40m Jump.B-dressage
Rider Vivian VAN DER MAAT NED

OLLI POP
v. OLISCO
1.55m Jump.

-
P.M. VAN DE HELLE
v. CALANDO I
Stb.
NAMOUR DE CARMEL
v. ELVIS TER PUTTE
VB

LOURDES DE CARMEL
v. NORTON D' EOLE
VB

JOLIGNE DE CARMEL
v. VAGABOND DE LA POMME
VB
1.45m Jump.

KAYENNE Z
v. KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
1.50m Jump.

EXCLUSIVE DE CARMEL
v. CALVARO Z
VB
1.45m Jump.

WITHNEY
v. CANALETTO
Stb.

UBER DE CARMEL
v. ALEXIS Z
VB

TIRANA DE CARMEL
v. CONCORDE
VB




-
STORY J
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
Hauptstutbuch
CORVINJO
v. CORONADO
1.20m Jump.

AINTREE
v. ALASCA
B-dressage

-
INOLA 3
v. LANTAAN
Hauptstutbuch
CONTI
v. CORIANO
DWB



-
RESTELLE
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
B-ESTELLE
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch
QUASI COOL
v. QUO VADOS I
1.30m Jump.CCI4*-L

QUDENTO
v. QUO VADOS I
1.20m Jump.

CARTELLO VDL
v. CARTANI
AES
1.70m Jump.

CEDRO B
v. CONTENDER

-
URANIA XVIII
v. CASSINI I
Verbandsprämie
FLASH 318
v. FOR PLEASURE

CRUSEA
v. CASQUETTO
1.10m Jump.

CRUSEON
v. CASQUETTO
HOLST
1.40m Jump.

QUINTESSENTIAL
v. QUADROS 3
1.35m Jump.

QURAGE
v. QUO VADOS I
1.35m Jump.

QUENNY
v. QUO VADOS I
1.30m Jump.


CASTELL 9
v. CASSINI I
AES
1.35m Jump.

CURACAO 17
v. CONTENDER
1.20m Jump.

CONQUEST
v. CONTENDER
HOLST
1.50m Jump.

-
LADY ESTELLE
v. CONTENDER
Verbandsprämie, Zuchtbuch
C
v. CORRADO I

CHEPETTA
v. CHEPETTO

W-ESTELLE
v. LASINO
Bezirksprämie

S
v. ALCATRAZ

ASPIRANT 49
v. ALCATRAZ
1.20m Jump.

PIA ESTELLE
v. CORRADO I
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch


-
KLARA I
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch
HOLLY
v. DINKEN
Bezirksprämie

COURE MIO
v. CASALL
1.10m Jump.

KLASALL
v. CASALL

CLARA III
v. QUO VADOS I
Bezirksprämie

QUONTENDER 2
v. QUO VADOS I
1.35m Jump.

UTAH II
v. CASH AND CARRY
Bezirksprämie

QUINT 7
v. QUINAR
1.45m Jump.

QUINTENDER
v. QUINAR
HANN, HOLST, MECKL, OLDBG, OS, RHEIN, SWB, WESTF
1.60m Jump.

P-CORRADA I
v. CORRADO I


-
IMMORTELLE 1
v. CAPITOL I
Hauptstutbuch



GISELLE II
v. LEVISTO Z

DONNATELLE
v. DIARADO
Staatsprämie

CALDATO
v. CASALL
AES

PRAERIE
v. NAREW XX
Bezirksprämie

ORLANDA VI
v. CORLAND
Zuchtbuch


-
HALLA XXVII
v. CAPITOL I
Hauptstutbuch
MALVE V
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie


CARDENTO
v. CAPITOL I
Stb.
BAVAR, HANN, HOLST, ISH, KWPN, RHEIN, SBS, SF, SI-UNIRE, SWB
1.60m Jump.
Studfarm: VDL Stud
Owner: VDL Stud
SWB 933

-
F-ROMINA
v. ROMINO
CASANOVA E
v. CONTADOS
1.20m Jump.

JOLYN E
v. JOLIOT
1.20m Jump.

CHILA
v. CHAMEUR

CZERNY
v. CALIDO I
1.20m Jump.

LUCCA
v. LORDSHIP
1.00m Jump.



-
ZASA
v. CALETTO II
Hauptstutbuch
CLEARLINE
v. CLEARWAY
BADWU, BAVAR, ZANG
1.45m Jump.

NIZZA 43
v. CONCERTO II
1.20m Jump.

-
LAST MINUTE I
v. JULIO MARINER XX
Staatsprämie
BERNINI Z
v. BERLIN

UKLEY
v. CASSINI II

CARRINGTON 14
v. CAROLUS I


CALL ME KARL
v. CONDRIEU XX

LORENTO
v. LORD

-
LOCATA
v. LOCATO
1.00m Jump.
FIRST LOVE
v. JABOT
1.10m Jump.


-
DESDEMONA I
v. CASINO BOY XX
LADY ALEXIS 2
v. ALEXIS Z
1.30m Jump.

KREMONA
v. ACORD II
1.40m Jump.




SANDO 6
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
1.35m Jump.

-
NARTANE
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
IT'S ME I
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Hauptstutbuch
CHELSY 25
v. CASSINI I
1.45m Jump.


CRO 5
v. CONTENDRO II
1.40m Jump.

CANCORD
v. CANTO
1.35m Jump.

-
VIENETTA II
v. CARANO
1.20m Jump.
NOVUS ALBA
v. NUMERO UNO
1.20m Jump.

CLIP P
v. CLARIMO
1.40m Jump.


CORDINO 31
v. CARDINO
1.20m Jump.

-
TENNESSEE I
v. CASH AND CARRY
Bezirksprämie


EL DIARADO
v. DIARADO


RISC FOR FUN - KL
v. RISCAL LA SILLA

FREUDE
v. COSITINO

EXPLOSIV
v. DIARADO
Staatsprämie
1.30m Jump.



CONTINO
v. CASH AND CARRY
HOLST
1.40m Jump.

-
P-LORIANA
v. LORENTIN I
Bezirksprämie
1.20m Jump.
MONIARA
v. VAN GOGH
Holst. Fohlenprämie

CARIANO
v. CASIRO I


LATELLO 2
v. LORENTIN I
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

LODRINO 2
v. LORENTIN I
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice


-
HARLEKIN II
v. CASSINI I
Hauptstutbuch
QUAPRICE IL PALAZZETTO
v. QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT
1.45m Jump.

CASSIUS IL PALAZZETTO
v. CONTE DELLA CACCIA
1.50m Jump.

CASSIUS IL PALAZETTO
v. CONTE DELLA CACCIA
1.45m Jump.

L-CELINA
v. CORIANO
Bezirksprämie
1.60m Jump.


-
GOLDENLADY II
v. CAPITOL I
Hauptstutbuch
1.20m Jump.
CLAIRE
v. CASSINI I
1.20m Jump.

-
SUNSHINE LADY
v. CASSINI I
Zuchtbuch
LILLIHAMMER
v. LARIMAR
1.40m Jump.

CALIMERO 596
v. CRISTO
1.45m Jump.

QUIET PLEASE
v. QUINAR


-
RILANA IV
v. CARRY
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch
1.35m Jump.
CATHREEN Z
v. CAPRIANO

QUITE RIGHT
v. QUINAR
1.20m Jump.


CHAMEUR
v. CORIANO
1.10m Jump.


-
CALATA SONG
v. CALATO
Hauptstutbuch

-
ACALATA
v. CASSIANO
1.25m Jump.
RISKY
v. KALLMAR VDL


ATLANTA VII
v. CORLAND

-
NOBLESSE
v. AMARETTO D I
VB
1.20m Jump.
ROBBER VAN 'T NIEF GEEL
v. KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK

PEPE VAN 'T NIEF GEEL
v. KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK

LENTE VAN T' NIEF GEEL
v. CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
1.40m Jump.

KAOMA VAN T'NIEF GEEL
v. DER SENAAT 111

DRAMBUIE AK
v. KRACK C
IBOP(drs), ster
PSG/Inter I

CARO A.K.
v. QUATTRO B
VB

APART A.K.
v. HAMLET
VB



CAPITALIST
v. CAPITOL I
BRAND, HOLST, WESTF


SANDO KHAN S
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
1.35m Jump.

PATTY
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
prest

-
LADY-SARA
v. SAWARA XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
ESTRELLA
v. LANDJUNKER II
-
PANDORA X
v. CORONADO
COLANDO B
v. CONTEUR


-
LORDANA
v. LORDANO
CORNETS LOLA
v. CORNET'S STERN
1.45m Jump.


-
KLEINE LADY I
v. CLAUDIO
Bezirksprämie
CALLIE-ROSE
v. CANTO
1.00m Jump.

WHITE LADY I
v. NEKTON
1.00m Jump.

POTTHOFF'S THINK WELL
v. CON AIR
1.35m Jump.

SULEIKA II
v. PARAMOUNT

BEETHOVEN 59
v. BALDINI I
1.00m Jump.



-
DUSTY
v. LENZ
Hauptstutbuch
-
LANTANA I
v. CALIDO I
Bezirksprämie
1.60m Jump.
COOLPOINT
v. CASALL

GALIRA
v. CASALL

CLINTAPOINT
v. CLINTON
1.35m Jump.


-
INGOLA
v. ATHLET Z
1.10m Jump.
CLINT ONE-THOUSAND
v. CLINTARO
1.30m Jump.

WHITNEY I
v. CYPRIANO
1.20m Jump.



CAPITAL 2
v. CAPITOL I
1.30m Jump.

-
ORDINA
v. CARDINAL
Hauptstutbuch
-
DORINA VI
v. LAURIN
B
v. BORITAS

QUILLAR
v. QUINAR

QUICK STEP 58
v. QUINAR
1.10m Jump.

USAMBARA IX
v. CAROLUS I

TESSA XVI
v. CALATO
1.20m Jump.

CARANDO
v. CAROLUS I
1.20m Jump.

CORINO 17
v. CORIANO
1.10m Jump.

OMI
v. ORLEANDRO
Zuchtbuch

LA BAMBOULA LISARAZU
v. LIOSTRO
1.30m Jump.


-
VESTELLE
v. LANDMEISTER
Hauptstutbuch
SUNBOY 2
v. STAUFFENBERG
Level 3 Test 1 / Medium

SUNSCHEIN 2
v. STAUFFENBERG
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice
S* - FAHRPFERD

RICHELLIEU
v. ROMINO
PSG/Inter I

GOLDIKA X
v. CALYPSO III
Hauptstutbuch

RUDIS LIVERO
v. LIGORETT
1.30m Jump.

BOY 76
v. CASINO BOY XX
1.10m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice




-
KATALENE
v. WAHNFRIED
Hauptstutbuch
LAUSBUB
v. LANDMEISTER

-
OLENA
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
CHAGALL ASK
v. CAROLUS I
1.50m Jump.

-
FRECHE DEERN
v. CAPITOL I
NN
v. CALIDO I

CAPRICE
v. CALIDO I

CHICAGO
v. CANCARA
1.35m Jump.

AMINA I
v. CON AIR
Bezirksprämie

CARAMELLO 17
v. CANTO
1.40m Jump.

TANJA I
v. LASINO

SARINA II
v. LASINO
1.30m Jump.

CALCA
v. CALETTO I
1.30m Jump.

CAP HORN
v. CALETTO I
1.35m Jump.

LUCKY STAR 58
v. LOCATO
1.40m Jump.


CARINO SUN
v. CAPITOL I
HOLST

-
DELPHI
v. CALGARY
DIE LADY LUDWIG
v. LUDWIG VON BAYERN
1.35m Jump.

DAUPHIN BAYERN
v. LUDWIG VON BAYERN
1.30m Jump.

DELANA
v. LANDOR S

DESIRE
v. SION
Hauptstutbuch





-
CEDURA
v. WAHNFRIED
-
SARTANE
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
-
SUNFLOWER G
v. ROCADERO
I
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

LUSTIGER KERL
v. LE NOIR 35

DUFTE BIENE
v. CACHAS
1.30m Jump.

CADILLIAC
v. CACHAS

-
A CHEEKY BEE
v. CACHAS
V
v. VIVANT

VIVA LA ELKE
v. VIVANT

VINCENCO
v. VIVANT
1.40m Jump.

FINESSE G
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET



CAMPINO
v. CONTENDER
B-dressage

-
IRMGARD I
v. CAPITOL I
-
COMTESSE
v. CASALL

MR. NOAH SSB
v. PEGASE VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF

ZANTANDER VHL
v. H.ZAMBACCIO

LOTTA VHL
v. ZAMBESI TN

CORNET'S TESSA VHL
v. CORNET OBOLENSKY

IRISH COFFEE VHL
v. I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE
1.30m Jump.

I. COMME TESSA VHL
v. COMME IL FAUT
1.40m Jump.


EINSTEIN SR
v. NUMERO UNO
VB

NORBERT SR
v. NUMERO UNO

BARITANE SR
v. QUITE EASY I

ARTANE SR
v. CHIN CHIN
1.40m Jump.

WONTENDER
v. CONTENDER

LADY CAPITOL
v. LANCER II
1.60m Jump.


-
FANFARE
v. LANTAAN
CARINO
v. COROFINO I
1.30m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice


-
DIANA
v. LANDLORD
ACORDIANO
v. ACORD II


-
ZARTANE II
v. ROMINO
-
L-ZARTANE
v. CASINO BOY XX
B-CARINA
v. CASSINI II




-
O-SATINA
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
Hauptstutbuch
1.30m Jump.
-
GRACEFUL
v. LANDGRAF I
COUNTINENT
v. CASSINI I
1.20m Jump.


-
FRONTLINE
v. LANDSDOWN
Hauptstutbuch
CARRIMARA
v. CARRICO
1.45m Jump.

CHELSEA GIRL
v. CRISTO
1.00m Jump.

SUEDWIND'S CHESSMAN
v. CRISTO
1.30m Jump.

CELOR
v. CASSINI I
1.20m Jump.

ADWALE
v. CALETTO III

CAMPO BELLO GRANDE
v. CALIDO I
1.10m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

-
KATINA II
v. SANDRO
CARSANDRO LOVE
v. CARDINO

GOLDSTERN 228
v. CANTO
1.35m Jump.

ULLE
v. CARETINO
Bezirksprämie
1.30m Jump.

TORINA 9
v. LANDSTREICHER
1.40m Jump.

SWEET LADY II
v. BRISCAR
Zuchtbuch

RAJA VI
v. CARVALLO BB
1.35m Jump.



-
E-LARISSA
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch
-
E-GOLDFEVERIN
v. GOLDFEVER I
I'M GOLD SPECIAL
v. I'M SPECIAL DE MUZE

VIGOLDI
v. VIGO D'ARSOUILLES


GOLD-MASTER
v. GOLDFEVER I
1.30m Jump.

MONTHAER
v. MONTENDER

-
CONTHESSE
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie
ANTHESSE
v. A GOLDEN BOY HERO Z

GAZEERAH
v. GAILLARD DE LA POMME

GARISSO
v. GAILLARD DE LA POMME

NAYLAN
v. NABAB DE REVE

F-NANTHESSE
v. NABAB DE REVE
Bezirksprämie

E-GOLD DIVA
v. GOLDFEVER I

TOURANO
v. TOULON
1.45m Jump.


C
v. CONTENDRO I

RAIKA
v. COLMAN
1.30m Jump.

-
CLASSIC LADY
v. CASSINI I
Zuchtbuch
E
v. EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF

LONDON LADY
v. GLOCK'S LONDON


FEYLIN W
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

Q
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

Q
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

BAYLEE W
v. DOLLAR DU MURIER

ZANNA
v. LORDANO
EPTM(spr), prok, ster


-
COURTENEY
v. CONTENDER
Verbandsprämie
CASMEEN
v. CATOKI
1.40m Jump.

CO CO LEE
v. CAMBRIDGE
1.20m Jump.


-
NAOMI VII
v. CONTENDER
Staatsprämie
1.30m Jump.
FOR WHITE FOOT
v. FOR PLEASURE
1.45m Jump.

FINNEGAN'S WAKE 5
v. FOR LIFE'S MEMORY
CIC1*

QUICK LADY
v. QUICK STAR


-
MIRA II
v. CONCERTO II
Bezirksprämie
1.35m Jump.
A-CARISTA
v. CARTANI
Elite, Staatsprämie

CARTHANIO
v. CARTANI
1.45m Jump.

W-CARTHANIA
v. CARTANI

CAMILLO
v. CHAMBERTIN
1.10m Jump.


CANDALETTO 2
v. CANTUS
1.30m Jump.


-
CHANEL VI
v. RAMIRO Z
Hauptstutbuch
-
O-CLINTINA
v. CLINTON I
Bezirksprämie
E
v. CHIN CHAMP

MELODY 194
v. CASALL
1.40m Jump.

ZANDORA
v. LANDOS

VANILLA SKY
v. LANDOS
1.30m Jump.

CHAMP X
v. CHICAGO Z
1.40m Jump.

TIFFANY II
v. CASH AND CARRY
Bezirksprämie


C
v. CAROLUS II

QUIDAM'S RAMIRO
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.60m Jump.

-
KENTUCKY GIRL
v. CAMPIONE
Zuchtbuch
COLORADO W
v. CLINTON I
1.10m Jump.

BACOPA W
v. CANTURO
Bezirksprämie

VIRGINIA W
v. NEKTON

LEONARDO W
v. LIATOS
1.40m Jump.

PERUGHIA W
v. CLINTON I


-
JULE I
v. CAPITOL I

JULE'S DEERNE
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
ster, voorl.keur

QUINN 25
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.20m Jump.

QUINNTOX
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.30m Jump.

ZAFIRA IX
v. CANTO
1.20m Jump.

ULITY S
v. CASH AND CARRY

CLICK AND CASH
v. CASH AND CARRY
HOLST, SWB
1.60m Jump.
SWB 1155

CASHFLOW 8
v. CASH AND CARRY
1.35m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice


-
CANBERRA
v. CAPITOL I
BACCHUS DES AUCELS Z
v. BACHUS
1.30m Jump.


-
GERA I
v. LACAPO
1.35m Jump.
CAPANEMA
v. COLA
1.10m Jump.

TEDESCA
v. LANDFRIESE II

CHACA DEL MASSET
v. CHAGAL DEL MASET

LEONIE
v. COROFINO I




-
MONEY
v. STANLEY
MON PLAISIR 5
v. MILANO II
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice


-
IDURA
v. SAWARA XX
Staatsprämie
LEO 163
v. LEONID

LJUBLJANO
v. LEONID
1.40m Jump.

-
GEDURA
v. LEONID
Hauptstutbuch
C
v. CLARIMO

-
WEDURA
v. CORRADO I
Bezirksprämie
OBLESS DE COEUR
v. ORLANDO

AMBERLY
v. ADAGIO DE TALMA
1.10m Jump.


CASBA DU RY
v. CASSINI I
1.10m Jump.

CLEAR MIND
v. CASSINI I
1.10m Jump.

COMPRENDO
v. CONTENDER
1.30m Jump.

-
ODURA I
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie
CLARIMA 14
v. CLARIMO



COCOLATHO
v. CORMINT

CLEARLY 3
v. CLEARWAY
1.30m Jump.

CHESS 34
v. CASSINI II
1.30m Jump.

QUENTCHEN 4
v. QUINAR
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice



-
EXQUISIT II
v. LANDJUNKER II
Hauptstutbuch
-
T-NAOMI
v. ESTEBAN XX
Bezirksprämie
AMAZING DREAM
v. CRISTO
Zuchtbuch
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice


CONTAKI
v. CESANO I
Level 3 Test 1 / Medium

CARL LEWIS
v. CARPACCIO
PSG/Inter I

RIVAS 3
v. RIVERMAN
Level 1 Test 2 / Novice


-
LADYGRAF
v. LANDGRAF I
ARKANSAS
v. AHORN Z
1.35m Jump.

-
ATTIKA Z
v. AHORN Z

QUOQUE Z
v. QUITO DE BAUSSY
1.35m Jump.

-
CALATA Z
v. CAPITOL I
1.10m Jump.
FLORIDA.PP
v. CHIN CHIN

EPERNAY PP
v. HEARTBREAKER
VB

DAYDREAM DE LA VIE
v. HEARTBREAKER
SBS
1.40m Jump.




-
BIRKA
v. LANDGRAF I
Staatsprämie
CALEANDRO II
v. CANDILLO

-
KENTUCKY I
v. LINARO
CATOKINARO
v. CATOKI
1.20m Jump.

PAULA CORONADA S
v. CORONADO
1.20m Jump.

OLALA ANNETTE
v. ALCATRAZ


LANDO 80
v. LINARO
1.30m Jump.

COLBERT 3
v. COR DE LA BRYERE

-
GORDE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Hauptstutbuch
DASSINI
v. CASSINI I
Zuchtbuch

CLEINER ONKEL 8
v. CORRADO I
1.10m Jump.

CARRERAS MNM
v. CASSINI I
1.60m Jump.

VARTANE
v. CLEARWAY
Bezirksprämie

T-CHARLOTTE I
v. CASSINI I

CASINO ROYALE 15
v. CASSINI I
1.40m Jump.

RIDURA I
v. CASSINI I
Zuchtbuch

CORNWALL
v. CARTHAGO
1.30m Jump.

MERCEDES IX
v. CAPITOL I
Bezirksprämie



LEOPOLD 67
v. LANDGRAF I
1.35m Jump.

LEANDRO
v. LANDGRAF I
DWB, HOLST

MARLON'S SON
v. MAGNAT II
CIC2*

-
VANTANA
v. ROMINO
Hauptstutbuch
-
D-LORETTA
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch
QAMDO DH
v. QUINAR

CORALDO
v. CAROLUS I
1.30m Jump.

MALVE XI
v. CORRADO II
1.20m Jump.

LORETTA I
v. LEVANTOS II


-
BANTANA
v. BAJAR
Hauptstutbuch
NELE II
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
Bezirksprämie

INDHIRA II
v. CARETINO

HEIDE I
v. CAPITOL I
Bezirksprämie

GRACE IV
v. CARETINO

FANTASIE I
v. LANDLORD
Hauptstutbuch



-
MAMBA
v. MILANO II
1.20m Jump.
-
CALIMA
v. CONTINUE
1.30m Jump.
FERINO
v. FLY HIGH I
1.10m Jump.


-
MALINDA
v. CORDIAL MEDOC
MA BELLE 68
v. LUDWIG VON BAYERN
1.10m Jump.

LIBRE 9
v. LANDOR S


LORENZO 140
v. LUXUS

LIBARON
v. LUXUS
Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

SARDENIA
v. SADENIO


-
RIDURA
v. LANDMEISTER
LUGAR
v. LORD
HOLST
1.30m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

-
Z-LARINA
v. LORD
1.20m Jump.
LANINA 3
v. LA ZARRAS
1.35m Jump.

NICE LUGANA
v. LANSING


-
WASA
v. ROMINO
LAUSANNE
v. LOCATO
1.30m Jump.

ESTER IV
v. CASINO BOY XX

DAISY I
v. CALGARY
1.20m Jump.




-
HOLDINE
v. LITTLE LION XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
D-CONTESSA
v. LAURIN
Hauptstutbuch
-
IDA IV
v. BARNAUL XX
IDOL
v. CARBANO
1.20m Jump.


-
LA SALLY
v. CORLEOGRAF
Zuchtbuch
CADILLAC 66
v. CONRATO

C
v. CARETINO
Holst. Fohlenprämie

CLAUSEN 6
v. CANTO
1.30m Jump.

COLGRAFF
v. COLMAN
1.30m Jump.

CARUSO 394
v. CASCO
1.60m Jump.



-
BLUNATIC
v. LINCOLN
Hauptstutbuch
1.30m Jump.
-
OUT OF TOUCH
v. CORIANO
T-BONNY
v. LEONCE


CARTHAGO'S SON
v. CARTHAGO
1.30m Jump.

-
H-LIFETIME
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch

TORNADO VHM Z
v. TOULON

HIGHNESS
v. TOULON

DILON
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY

DIAMOR
v. DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
1.35m Jump.

DIALOR VHM Z
v. DIARADO

DA VINCI 259
v. DIARADO
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice


CARTHAGO'S KRISTALL
v. CARTHAGO
1.20m Jump.

CARTOON
v. CARTHAGO
1.40m Jump.

CHATTERFIELD
v. CARTHAGO
1.20m Jump.

URTE
v. LEVISTO Z
Bezirksprämie

TESSA XVII
v. LEVISTO Z
Staatsprämie

RIXA IV
v. LEVISTO Z
1.30m Jump.

PAOLA II
v. LAVALETTO
Bezirksprämie

C
v. CARETANO

MADITA II
v. COROFINO I
1.40m Jump.


-
F-CANDY DREAM
v. CALVIN
Hauptstutbuch
ALIKANTE
v. CRISTO
Bezirksprämie


LEVINUS
v. LEVISTO Z
HOLST, MECKL, SA

STELLA
v. LEVISTO Z
Bezirksprämie
1.10m Jump.

ROMANCE I
v. LEVISTO Z
Staatsprämie
1.20m Jump.

CLIQUOT
v. CLINTON I
1.50m Jump.

CRABBY
v. COROFINO I

COOL CASSIS
v. COROFINO I
1.30m Jump.



LANDINO
v. LANDMEISTER
1.35m Jump.

LAGUNAS
v. LEXINGTON
1.45m Jump.

SWIFT TUTTLE
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
1.10m Jump.

-
MAEHRTE
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
Hauptstutbuch
CHARON
v. CAROLUS I
1.30m Jump.

-
DIVA
v. CHAIRMAN
VIVA
v. ATHLET Z


-
ZOELLNERIN II
v. CALYPSO II
Hauptstutbuch
BELINDA VIII
v. CORMINT

VALINA III
v. CLEARWAY

LANKASTER
v. LANCER II
CCI3*

LORETINO
v. LORENTIN I
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

CHRISTO
v. CAMBRIDGE
1.20m Jump.

CURTIS
v. COROFINO I
1.20m Jump.

MEGA
v. COROFINO I

KALIFORNIA VI
v. LEONID

LIOCALYON
v. LIOSTRO
AHHA, OLDBG, USA

LUCAS
v. LIOSTRO
1.20m Jump.

LASCALL
v. LIOSTRO
ZfdP

DORLE
v. ROCADERO
Hauptstutbuch


FAIRMAN K
v. FERNANDO I
AES
1.40m Jump.

-
SACRA
v. MONTANUS
Hauptstutbuch
MOULIN ROUGE
v. LEANDRO

INDIO
v. LIOSTRO

LAZER
v. LIOSTRO
USA

ATLANTA I
v. ROCADERO
Hauptstutbuch


RANGON
v. RONALD
1.20m Jump.



-
GUNHILD
v. WAHNFRIED
-
CEDURA
v. CASINO BOY XX
-
G-LIRA
v. LARNO
1.30m Jump.
CAN'T STOP 4
v. CLEARWAY
1.40m Jump.

CAN CARLO
v. CANCARA
1.10m Jump.

Q-LIRA - KL
v. QUIRADO
Holst. Fohlenprämie

CHUCK NORRIS 7
v. CLEARWAY
1.40m Jump.



LORD MAYOR
v. LORD
HOLST, WESTF
Grand Prix

-
T-SAN SIRA
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
Hauptstutbuch
CURLY SUE
v. CORONADO
1.40m Jump.

-
O-NORMA JEAN
v. CASSINI II
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch
1.10m Jump.
CARAMBA 82
v. CONNOR
1.20m Jump.

CHARLY BROWN 302
v. CONTENDER
1.60m Jump.

CARTWRIGHT 2
v. CRISTO
MECKL, OS, ZW
1.50m Jump.

COCOLOKO
v. CRISTO
1.20m Jump.

COOL WATER 14
v. CONNECTION
1.35m Jump.

CONTESSA 162
v. CONNECTION
1.35m Jump.PSG/Inter I


AMMAGEDON
v. ALCATRAZ
1.30m Jump.

-
L-ODURA
v. LANDGRAF I
CLINTINO 2
v. CLINTON H
2e_bez._KWPN
1.10m Jump.

WIMBLEDON
v. LORD SINCLAIR I
aangew.verr.ond.


-
H-CAMPINA
v. CAPITOL I
QUENTERIA
v. QUENTERIO
1.40m Jump.

COLORIT
v. CORIANO
BADWU, BRAND, HOLST, MECKL, SA, ZANG
1.60m Jump.

LADY SUNSHINE
v. LANDJUNGE

ARIBA
v. ARACONIT
1.30m Jump.

ACTION
v. ARACONIT

ARCORS
v. ARACONIT
1.40m Jump.


CALDERON
v. CAPITOL I
1.40m Jump.

-
FORTUNA XII
v. CAPITOL I
CONTROLLER
v. CONTENDER

QUIRA 9
v. QUO VADOS I
1.30m Jump.

COCO
v. CONTENDER

SAN SIRA
v. QUICK STAR

QUO VADIS
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.45m Jump.

CEDRO
v. CORIANO
1.40m Jump.

KALIFORNIA I
v. LANDGRAF I
1.30m Jump.


CASHMERE 2
v. CAPITOL I
1.40m Jump.


-
R-SANS SOUCIS
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
1.35m Jump.
-
INGWERSHOERN
v. ALCATRAZ

SINA III
v. CASSINI I



SPORTAK
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
1.40m Jump.

SAN SIRO
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
1.50m Jump.

-
LOKALE
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
-
WERENA II
v. ROMINO
CATALENA
v. CALATO

CALATINO
v. CALATO

TAKE IT EASY
v. CALATO
1.20m Jump.

CORIANA
v. CORIANO

LORIOT
v. LAVALETTO


FELIDAE
v. CALANDO I
1.35m Jump.

LE GRAND
v. LANDGRAF I

LAMPAS
v. LENZ





-
ARTANE
v. KADETT
Hauptstutbuch
-
TARTIA
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
LA BAULE
v. LOCATO
1.60m Jump.

CASH FLOW
v. CAPITOL I
1.35m Jump.

-
GRAEFIN XIII
v. LOCATO
COMANDO
v. CANTO
1.45m Jump.

CASERO 7
v. CASERO
1.30m Jump.

CLOUD NINE 4
v. CORMINT
CCI2*

CONTINI 5
v. CORIANO
1.20m Jump.

CALVIN 59
v. CONTENDER
1.30m Jump.


-
ZARTIA
v. ROMINO
1.20m Jump.
CHIARA
v. CARTHAGO
1.30m Jump.



-
PARTANE
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
Hauptstutbuch
LATZIO
v. LASINO
1.20m Jump.

-
S-CAROUBA
v. CORONADO
Zuchtbuch
1.10m Jump.
COUNTER STRIKE
v. CLARIMO

-
CLAROUBA
v. CLARIMO
QAROUBA II
v. QUARZ ASK

QAROUBA I
v. QUARZ ASK

BABYLON
v. BENTLEY VAN DE HEFFINCK


CLEAR THE WAY
v. CLEARWAY
1.45m Jump.

HEART OF WILD Z
v. HEARTBREAKER
1.35m Jump.


CARTER
v. CORONADO
1.20m Jump.

M-CASSINA
v. CASSINI I
1.45m Jump.

LOTUS
v. LORD
CCDM

-
DOLLI
v. CAPITOL I
CORONA 100
v. CARTANI
1.10m Jump.

-
LORETTA X
v. CALETTO I
FREYA I
v. LENETT

QUULETTA
v. QUO VADOS I
1.10m Jump.

LOLA 20
v. LORD Z
1.45m Jump.

LORETTA 253
v. LORD Z
1.45m Jump.

CARMEN 256
v. CARTANI
1.20m Jump.

ULETTA II
v. CHICAGO Z

QUIRANA
v. QUANTUM
1.10m Jump.

PALMA VI
v. QUINAR
1.20m Jump.


LOCATELLI 4
v. LOCATO
1.40m Jump.

-
ESCAPE
v. ALCATRAZ
1.60m Jump.
IETOMA
v. CARDENTO
VB

C-HIMALAYA Z
v. VDL GROEP CASSANOVA Z

FLEURIE
v. CLEARWAY
1.20m Jump.

C.ROY Z
v. CHELLANO Z


-
HALERA
v. CORNETTO
Hauptstutbuch
1.20m Jump.
C
v. CONELLO

QUARTZ
v. QUANTUM

QUIRINUS
v. QUANTUM
1.60m Jump.

POLLY II
v. QUINAR
Bezirksprämie



CHALLENGER 12
v. CAPITOL I
1.50m Jump.

-
BIANKA I
v. CAPITOL I
Staatsprämie
-
NICOL II
v. LENNON 5
SAMANTA
v. CARRY
1.20m Jump.


CLITSCHKO
v. CORIANDER
1.30m Jump.

LORDI
v. LORD

KILARA
v. LINARO

-
IRIS I
v. LINARO
CAPTAIN CASPER
v. CARETINO
1.20m Jump.

QUANTUMS BOY
v. QUANTUM
1.45m Jump.

CALVIN 82
v. CONTENDER
1.10m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

TOSCA IV
v. DOLANY
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

CHICO VON KIELSLUCK
v. CAMBRIDGE
1.60m Jump.


-
HELA-K
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch
CARL 103
v. CORRADO I

ARTANE
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie

ZARTANE
v. NEKTON
Bezirksprämie

CHLODEWIG
v. CONTENDER

CATULL 3
v. CAROLUS I
1.40m Jump.

THELA
v. CAROLUS I
CIC2*

SARTANE
v. CARETINO

CONTEA 2
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie, Elite
1.40m Jump.

QUITE NICE 2
v. QUINAR
1.45m Jump.


-
GOLDIK
v. LORD
Staatsprämie
1.30m Jump.
CANTINO CHB
v. CANTESINI

GHIA CHB
v. CASCADELLO II


AEROSMITH
v. ALJANO

AC/DC I
v. ALJANO
1.30m Jump.

WALDFEE
v. ALJANO
Bezirksprämie

CASSGO
v. CASSINI II
keur
MECKL
1.30m Jump.

DONJANA 5
v.
1.30m Jump.

RIANKA I
v. QUINAR
Bezirksprämie

CATILAGO
v. CAROLUS I
1.30m Jump.

COEUR DE PARAGON
v. CASSINI I
1.40m Jump.


-
FEINE DEERN
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
1.30m Jump.
CORTADO 9
v. CALIDO I
1.30m Jump.

CAMBADOS
v. CALIDO I
1.30m Jump.



-
ARTANE
v. ROMINO
Hauptstutbuch

QUANTERO 4
v. QUINTERO
1.45m Jump.

COROMINA
v. CORIANO
1.10m Jump.

CHARMING BOY
v. CONELLO
CCI2*

COSTA 44
v. CORIANO
1.30m Jump.

PRETENDER
v. CONTENDER
1.20m Jump.

CONTENT
v. CONELLO
2e_bez._KWPN
RHEIN

-
RAUTE
v. QUINAR
Verbandsprämie
L
v. LIVELLO

H
v. CONNOR

C
v. CASALITO

CASQUAR 3
v. CASQUETTO
1.20m Jump.

CHOCOLATA
v. CONNOR
1.30m Jump.

B-ERTANA
v. CORRADO I
Bezirksprämie

CASSIAIR
v. CASSINI II
1.30m Jump.

CORONA
v. CON AIR
1.35m Jump.

S I E C CARSTEN
v. CASSINI I
AES
1.60m Jump.


-
PLATANE
v. QUINAR
Bezirksprämie
D
v. DINKEN


FESTA
v. CORRADO I
Bezirksprämie

CALISSI
v. CASSINI I

CORINO VDL
v. CORRADO I
DWB, NRPS, NWB, SWB
1.45m Jump.
SWB 1293

COOL CASSIS 15
v. CASSIANO
1.10m Jump.B-dressage

LORD BUMBLEBEE
v. LORD Z
1.40m Jump.

CARDENO
v. CARDENTO
1.50m Jump.

CASQUINA
v. CASSINI I
Verbandsprämie
1.35m Jump.


-
OSTE II
v. CONCERTO II
Bezirksprämie
CLARIMA
v. CLARIMO

ZOEY II
v. CLEARWAY

CHASINTA
v. CESANO II
1.35m Jump.

CARTOUCHE
v. CLEARWAY

QUANTELLA
v. QUANTUM


CLASSIDO
v. CONCERTO II
HOLST

LUPUS
v. LENNON 5
1.60m Jump.

LOEWENHERZ 17
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.

CIARA 4
v. CONDRIEU XX
1.40m Jump.

-
HERA XIX
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch
BALTIC DE LA VIE
v. BALOUBET DU ROUET
ZANG

CORFU DE LA VIE
v. CUMANO
HOLST
1.25m Jump.

QUIDO VAN DE HELLE
v. QUADROS 3
1.45m Jump.

COLORA
v. CONTENDRO I
1.50m Jump.

CORENTIN 5
v. CONTENDER
1.20m Jump.

ZAUBERIN I
v. CON AIR
Verbandsprämie

VEGA III
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie

UNNA
v. CARANO
Bezirksprämie

COLORE
v. CONTENDER
Elite
AES, BADWU, CHS, HOLST, SF
1.60m Jump.

RILANA II
v. CONTENDER

OTHILDA
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie

C
v. CONTENDER

M
v. CONCERTO II


-
FONTANE
v. LANDGRAF I
COHIBA 32
v. CONNOR

FEINE DEERN S
v. CACHAS

CONNORADO
v. CONNOR
1.30m Jump.

MR. BLUE EYE
v. CASSINI I
1.30m Jump.

CONTADOR
v. CASSINI I
AES, HOLST, OLDBG, OS
1.35m Jump.

COCONALLY
v. CLEARWAY
1.10m Jump.

THALIA V
v. LADAS
Bezirksprämie

CIMBERLEY
v. CALIPPO
1.30m Jump.

CARRINGTON 13
v. CONCERTO II
1.35m Jump.

CARLAND
v. CARETINO
1.50m Jump.



-
WANDA X
v. ROMINO
Hauptstutbuch
SERENITY
v. SURPRISE 11


-
WIT
v. CORLAND
Stb.
ETANE H
v. ZAPATERO VDL
prok, ster, voorl.keur

DARTANE H
v. EMMERTON VDL
prok, VB
1.10m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice0.90m Eventing

CARTANE H
v. CHIN CHIN
VB
overleden

BEFAIR H
v. INDOCTRO
VB
1.10m Jump.

ARAM VDL
v. ARKANSAS VDL
1.30m Jump.
reg. A

ZORRO H
v. ORAME
VB

WWW.VDL
v. QUANTUM
overleden


ALCATRAZ-STAR
v. ALCATRAZ

-
ERLE VI
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch
ULLI I
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie

CORALINE
v. CARETINO
1.30m Jump.

CYRANOS
v. CARETINO
AES, HOLST
1.35m Jump.

PERLE IX
v. CARETINO
Bezirksprämie
1.10m Jump.

NOCTRA
v. INDOCTRO
Bezirksprämie

MARY JOE
v. MARTEL XX
Bezirksprämie

L
v. LOCATO

CAPITOLO
v. CAPITOL I
1.30m Jump.


-
CHARLOTTE
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch
CEDRIC
v. CONTENDER
1.10m Jump.

ONDRA IV
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie

NAOMI XIV
v. CONCERTO II
Bezirksprämie, Zuchtbuch

CALORD
v. CALETTO I
1.35m Jump.

JADE V
v. CAPITOL I
Hauptstutbuch

KIRSTEN
v. CAPITOL I




-
MANDY
v. STANLEY
Hauptstutbuch
RANDI
v. RAMZES III
AES, HSH
1.60m Jump.

-
REJA LASKA
v. LORD
Staatsprämie
CORIANDO
v. CORIANDER
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

CAPITO F
v. CORIANDER

MAGGY
v. CORIANDER
1.30m Jump.

SIR SAMMY
v. SIR HENRY

-
HERA III
v. ALCATRAZ
Hauptstutbuch
1.40m Jump.
I
v. LYJANERO

G
v. CASTINO

CLINT OF HERA
v. CLINTON H
1.45m Jump.

CHICCI MICKY
v. CATOKI
1.10m Jump.

CHAPEL HILL
v. CALATO
1.10m Jump.


GRACE XI
v. ALCATRAZ
1.10m Jump.B-dressage

-
EILEEN VIII
v. ALOUBE Z
Hauptstutbuch
WAYOMIE F
v. CORIANO
Bezirksprämie

UTOPIA XII
v. COROFINO II
Zuchtbuch

TESSA IV
v. COROFINO II
Bezirksprämie

CARDENIO 3
v. CORIANO
1.20m Jump.

OHIO III
v. CORIANO
Bezirksprämie, Staatsprämie

NAOMI
v. CORIANO
1.60m Jump.

CARDENIO
v. CORIANO
BAVAR, BRAND, HANN, HOLST, SA
1.50m Jump.

CAMPINO
v. CAMPIONE

CORNWALL
v. CAMPIONE
1.20m Jump.

CORCOVADO 4
v. CALYPSO II


CARRINGTON S
v. CALYPSO II
Level 3 Test 1 / Medium

-
WIENNA I
v. CALYPSO II
Staatsprämie
CALDERON
v. CANDILLO
Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

SIR SIMON
v. SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
1.00m Eventing

LOOK AT ME
v. LAVALL II
Level 3 Test 1 / Medium

JAIMIE
v. LAVALL II
Hauptstutbuch

HELENA V
v. LAVALL II
Staatsprämie
1.40m Jump.

LAURENCE
v. LAVALL II
1.40m Jump.

LEAR F
v. LOMBARD
1.30m Jump.



-
MANY
v. RASPUTIN
VAJK
v. KOPPANY
1.60m Jump.

-
ULTI
v. AKITOS XX
OREG M
v. UPGRADE




SERAPHIN 2
v. SACRAMENTO SONG XX
1.50m Jump.

SIXTANT 10
v. SAWARA XX
1.40m Jump.


-
ZITA I
v. KADETT
Hauptstutbuch
-
ORIKADA
v. RITTER
-
EVITA
v. EICHBAUM
CALLIUS
v. CARETINO
1.60m Jump.

CAITANO 4
v. CARETINO
1.40m Jump.

ESCADA 14
v. CARETINO
1.45m Jump.



-
IRIS VII
v. KARWENDELSTEIN
-
TRAUMWOLKE
v. FABULUS
LYCEEN
v. LIOSTRO
1.35m Jump.

-
CASABLANKA
v. CHAMISSO
JACASA
v. JUVENTUS

LORD LEO
v. LANDSRAT

LADY LINEA
v. LONELY BOY



-
SYBILLE
v. FABULUS
-
GOLDFEE III
v. CALETTO I
ALICE V
v. CORRIDO
1.35m Jump.

ZORBAS DANCE
v. CABOCHON
Bezirksprämie, Holst. Fohlenprämie

U-CELESTINE
v. CALATO

PARAMOUNTS SUN
v. PARAMOUNT
1.30m Jump.

LAISSEZ FAIRE
v. LOVARI

LEANDRA
v. LEANDRO

WATCH ME
v. LEANDRO


SONETT
v. SILBERSEE
1.40m Jump.

-
EISMEER I
v. SILBERSEE
1.10m Jump.
CEPETTO
v. CALETTO I

CAMPINO DI CALETTO
v. CALETTO I
1.20m Jump.




RIH
v. RUSHING WATER XX
1.50m Jump.

-
FARNIA
v. CROMWELL
WOHLAN 13
v. WALDENSER XX
1.40m Jump.



Snow
Snow
Snow
Snow