Become HT Member

Family of HELICIA

MMMMMMYour horseDescendants 1»
HEIMLEITER
v. HEIMATDICHTER
HOLST

-
FOLTER
v. INCZYDENT
Hauptstutbuch
CORAN
v. COLT
DWB
1.35m Jump.

-
EROICA
v. CONSUL
CARACAS
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
DWB, HOLST


-
COLONIA
v. COLONEL
Hauptstutbuch
-
ACOLONIA
v. LENZ
S-COLONIA
v. CATANO
1.10m Jump.

-
RACOLONIA
v. EMETYT X
1.35m Jump.CIC2*
DONIZETTI DK
v. DON DARIUS
1.10m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

CAMBERTIN
v. CHAMBERTIN


COTOPAXI
v. CARBANO
HOLST, WESTF
1.50m Jump.

-
K-JUWEL
v. CONDRIEU XX
Bezirksprämie
C
v. CASANOVA

EDELSTEIN
v. LEGOLAS

CONCETTO S
v. CHEPETTO
1.10m Jump.

COLINO
v. CENTADEL

COLINI
v. CENTADEL

CENTINO S
v. CENTO
1.10m Jump.

CONVERTER
v. CASSINI I

CARUSO
v. CARETINO

LITTLE SPIRIT
v. LITERAT
1.10m Jump.


COREA
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
SACHS
1.50m Jump.

-
E-SAFFRON
v. LEUTHEN I
EAGLE EYE ERIC
v. ESTEBAN XX
1.10m Jump.0.90m Eventing



MONACO 59
v. MASETTO
1.35m Jump.

-
GALINA
v. RAMIRO Z
Staatsprämie
CABALLERO
v. CALANDO I

LOUIS
v. LORD
ZANG

LOUIS J
v. LORD
BAVAR, WESTF, ZW
1.40m Jump.

-
LORELEY 41
v. LORD
1.40m Jump.
DAYLIGHT 230
v. DA LISCO
1.40m Jump.


-
WIEBKE I
v. LORD
Verbandsprämie
LIANOS BB
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.

EILEEN V
v. LANDGRAF I
Staatsprämie

CARMEN II
v. DEADLY NIGHTSHADE XX


-
O-LIATA
v. LIATOS
1.30m Jump.

GINA
v. CALANDO I


-
SANTA FEE
v. MASETTO
Staatsprämie
REFLEX
v. MERMUS R
prest Stb.

MARINA VII
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie

LO SANTA
v. CONTENDER
prok

HAVEL
v. LORD
Staatsprämie

LAROME
v. LANDGRAF I

BALALAIKA I
v. LANDGRAF I
Staatsprämie


CHABLIS
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
FWB
Level 2 Test 2 / Medium
FWB 806

-
TANJA
v. TUMBLED XX
TASHA
v. ROYAL Z I

TATJANA
v. ZALMECO

TANGO
v. FLAMINGO

RETINA
v. ROMANO




HERODES
v. HEILBUTT
ZVCH

-
SONATE
v. MARDER
Hauptstutbuch
TAMBOUR 13
v. TUMBLED XX
1.30m Jump.

FUNKE
v. FOLLYWISE XX
BWP
HGT 1208

-
HULD
v. MARLON XX
Staatsprämie
-
CONATE
v. LOMBARD
KEA
v. LAVALL I


-
BEPPA
v. LINCOLN
NICE LOUISANA
v. LADINOS I

FABELHAFT II
v. CORIOLAN


-
V-MANON
v. SILVESTER
Zuchtbuch
1.60m Jump.
NIKITA VIII
v. CARPACCIO
Bezirksprämie Zuchtbuch


-
PASPEL
v. CARNEVAL
1.30m Jump.
INGRID MARIE
v. LANDJUNKER II
Hauptstutbuch


-
OBIMA
v. ROMANTIKER
Staatsprämie
INCENCATION
v. CAPITOL I

ETIENNE VII
v. CHROMATIC XX

DIXI III
v. CHROMATIC XX
Hauptstutbuch

Z-COSIMA
v. CALIMERO
1.10m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

WOLGA IX
v. LAGOS
Hauptstutbuch

T'ACION
v. LATINO
Level 2 Test 2 / Medium


LASSO
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.


-
FLUSTERMAUS
v. MARLON XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
MAMETTA
v. FASOLT
Hauptstutbuch
MAMETTA II
v. CALGARY
Bezirksprämie

CARTIER
v. CALANDO I
1.35m Jump.

LET'S DANCE
v. LENZ
ZfdP
1.20m Jump.B-dressage

LANDER
v. LORENZ
AWHA

SAMETTA
v. RASPUTIN
Staatsprämie


-
LAMETTE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
LORD
v. LIOSTRO
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

HESTER
v. LIOSTRO

LUCIEN ST
v. LIOSTRO
Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

ELSTER
v. LIOSTRO
1.20m Jump.Level 4 Test 1 / Advanced Medium

RAMIRA
v. ROCADERO
B-dressage

LEONARDA
v. LEONARDO I

FLEDERMAUS
v. LAGOS
pref ster

Z-FLEDERMAUS
v. LAGOS



-
EXCELLENZ
v. COLT
Staatsprämie
-
SULAIKA
v. MASETTO
Staatsprämie
ULAIKA C
v. GERMUS R
ster

S.SULAIKA 5
v. GERMUS R
Stb.

CAYAK DH
v. CALIDO I
1.60m Jump.

BARMAN
v. BARNAUL XX

H-LIEBESTRAUM
v. LANDJUNKER II
Hauptstutbuch
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Elementary

SYLVANA
v. SILVESTER

VORR.
v. LENZ


-
ROYAL
v. RONALD
Hauptstutbuch
GUCCI
v. ANTHONYS DREAM XX
Hauptstutbuch

CLEOPATRA II
v. LANDGRAF I
Staatsprämie

LANDEARL
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.

ZALA
v. LANDGRAF I
Verbandsprämie

WALESCA
v. LANDGRAF I
Verbandsprämie

VOYAGE
v. CORPORAL
Verbandsprämie


GRAF RASPUTIN
v. RONALD
1.40m Jump.

-
KLEOPATRA
v. TUMBLED XX
Staatsprämie
ESTELLA II
v. CALYPSO I
Hauptstutbuch

DUNJA
v. CALYPSO I
Hauptstutbuch

LANDGRAEFIN
v. LANDGRAF I
Verbandsprämie

W-RUGBY
v. ROMINO

SPREE
v. MASETTO
1.10m Jump.


CARMINA 6
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
1.45m Jump.CIC3*


NABOB
v. NAUTILUS XX
HOLST


MARS
v. MARDER
HOLST

-
LANZETTE
v. MAHDI I
Hauptstutbuch
-
BISERTA
v. RAIMOND
Hauptstutbuch
-
GINA B
v. CALANDO I
LEWIS
v. LACANTUS
1.10m Jump.

ELFENKOENIG
v. EXORBITANT XX
HOLST


CRACK
v. CORRADO I
CSHA, ZANG

CHRISTOPHER B
v. CORRADO I
1.40m Jump.

LANAO
v. LANDGRAF I
Level 3 Test 1 / Medium

-
ZOCKA
v. AHORN Z
Staatsprämie

VATHIA
v. CASALL
Bezirksprämie

RIFIFI
v. CARVALLO BB
Verbandsprämie

LIVELLO
v. LIMBUS
BERL-BRAND, HANN, HOLST, SA
1.60m Jump.
Studfarm: Yancey Farms

GODOT T
v. GRAF GRANNUS
1.40m Jump.

CHABLIS T.
v. CALETTO I
1.40m Jump.PSG/Inter I

DINA III
v. CALETTO I
1.30m Jump.


-
U-CLASSIC
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Hauptstutbuch
1.45m Jump.
VIENNA XI
v. CONCEPT

ARDELL
v. ACORD II

ISERE
v. ACORD II
Staatsprämie

HEPBURN
v. ACORD II
1.60m Jump.

LORETTA
v. LORENZ
Hauptstutbuch


CORDE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
AWÖ, SP (Pol)

CALVADOS II
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
HOLST

-
MAREIKA
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Hauptstutbuch Staatsprämie
1.50m Jump.
QUITE CLASSIC
v. QUITE EASY I
1.35m Jump.

LUCINDA
v. LANDGRAF I
1.30m Jump.

B-ANDALUCIA
v. ATHLET Z

ATHENE VII
v. ATHLET Z
Hauptstutbuch


CALVADOS I
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
HOLST
1.30m Jump.

MOLIERE
v. MOLTKE I
1.40m Jump.

-
FOSORITIN
v. MARLON XX
TRAMONTANA
v. CALYPSO I





FAUSTUS
v. FANAL
HOLST

-
THETIS
v. FANAL
Hauptstutbuch
-
SONJA
v. HERRSCHER
Hauptstutbuch
-
PADUA
v. RONALD
-
MELINA III
v. LASCADELL
SUNRISE
v. BARINELLO
1.10m Jump.


LEROY
v. LANDGRAF I
ZANG

LEANDRO
v. LENZ
AWÖ, WLKP (Pol)

-
ZAUBERFLOETE
v. CALETTO II
Staatsprämie
1.40m Jump.
CANCARO 4
v. CANCARA
1.10m Jump.

LUDO D
v. LIMBUS
1.35m Jump.

COLEEN 12
v. CONTEUR
1.10m Jump.


-
WERINA I
v. CALETTO II
U-CERINA
v. CARANO

CAPONERA
v. COLMAN
1.50m Jump.

CHELSEA 43
v. CAPO
1.50m Jump.

COLLEEN
v. CONTENDER
1.30m Jump.

GRAF CALETTO
v. GRAF GRANNUS

LIBELLE I
v. CORONADO
1.60m Jump.

CHICOO 2
v. CONTENDER
1.30m Jump.

LECOMTE 2
v. LORD
1.40m Jump.

DERINA
v. LORD


-
U-CARINA
v. CALETTO II
1.40m Jump.
THARA I
v. QUIDAM'S RUBIN
Bezirksprämie

CASILIA
v. COULEUR RUBIN

LAZZARONE 4
v. LORDANOS
1.50m Jump.

MARINA IX
v. ALASCA



-
TONIA
v. RONALD
ster
KWPN 77.9650
A
v. GOUDSMID
VB

ZYMIRA
v. GOUDSMID
Stb.


-
BRENA
v. RAIMOND
-
U-LANDGRAEFIN
v. LANDVOGT
WANDERER
v. SEIGNEUR XX
1.00m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

SCHAMPINO
v. SCHAMPUS XX
Level 1 Test 2 / Elementary

F-SILVOUSPLAI
v. SCHAMPUS XX



-
JULIANE 2
v. URIOSO
Hauptstutbuch
-
ULLA IV
v. CANTARES
Hauptstutbuch
U-QUIRINA
v. QUINTERO

C
v. CARDINO

CAMERON DIAZ
v. CARETINO
1.10m Jump.

ABACCO
v. ALCATRAZ
1.40m Jump.

ATTENTION
v. ALCATRAZ
Elite
Grand Prix

DESIREE V
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch

LANDRATIN
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch

ROLEX
v. RAIMONDO
DWB, HOLST
DH 375


-
RAST
v. FLAMINGO
Hauptstutbuch
IRAST
v. LAVALL I
Stb.

DOREEN I
v. LORD
Staatsprämie

LOEWENHERZ
v. LANDGRAF I
AAFE


-
NIRA
v. NOCTURN
UDINA
v. CORVADO



-
GLORIA II
v. RAMIRO Z
Staatsprämie
COVENTRY
v. CALATO
1.20m Jump.

CHATWIN 2
v. CALATO

-
FAMOUS GIRL
v. CORIOLAN
Stb.
ELEKTRA III
v. NERRADO
Zuchtbuch

AKINO S
v. ALMANI
1.30m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice

COSMONAUT
v. CLAUDIO'S SON
1.35m Jump.

LAUSBUB 359
v. LITTORIO
1.45m Jump.

KONJA
v. LANDS RIVER


-
EMPIRE III
v. LANDGRAF I
VERHAGEN
v. ACORD II

ACTIVITY B
v. ACORD II
1.50m Jump.

R-CALIBRA
v. CALIDO I

MISS ACORD
v. ACORD II

ALICA
v. ACORD II
1.30m Jump.


-
DOREEN XIII
v. CORRADO I
Hauptstutbuch
BARCELONA II
v. CASCARI
Staatsprämie

ZARA XXIX
v. CARESINO
Staatsprämie

TOSCANA VII
v. ACORD II
Bezirksprämie

ACORADO V
v. ACORD II
SCSL
1.60m Jump.

ACORADO VI
v. ACORD II

ACORADO IV
v. ACORD II
1.50m Jump.

ACORADO II
v. ACORD II
BERL-BRAND, HANN, SI-UNIRE, SWB
1.50m Jump.

ACORADO
v. ACORD II
2e_bez._KWPN

KAMILLE II
v. ACORD II
Bezirksprämie Zuchtbuch

ACORADO I
v. ACORD II
BAVAR, HANN, HOLST, OS, RHEIN, SBS
1.50m Jump.

ACCENT 5
v. ACORD II
NWB


A-LEIDENSCHAFT
v. LANDGRAF I

-
W-LANDROSE
v. LANDGRAF I
Staatsprämie
D-CIRCE
v. CADILLAC


-
VICTORIA IV
v. LANDMEISTER
TIARA
v. CARETINO
1.10m Jump.

REBELLIN
v. EXORBITANT XX
Bezirksprämie

EXORBITANTUS
v. EXORBITANT XX
Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

KIRA XXXVIII
v. ACORD II

ILUSION VI
v. ACORD II

SANTA LUCIA ML
v. SILBERSEE
1.30m Jump.

DEBRA
v. LANDGRAF I


-
ULTINA
v. LANDMEISTER
VAYA CONDIAS
v. CASSINI II

NAOMI XXVIII
v. FRANKLIN
Level 1 Test 1 / Novice


-
LEANDRA
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.
CIZARIO
v. CAESARIO
1.60m Jump.

MACALLAN S
v. CAVALIER
1.55m Jump.


TINTA
v. TUMBLED XX


-
ELVIRA I
v. COLT
Hauptstutbuch
-
ZYRA II
v. CALYPSO I
TOCOJA
v. TOCUYO XX
1.00m Jump.

DEMINA
v. GRUNDYMAN XX


-
ULONA
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
ANEMONE
v. BAY NETWORKS AVANTI

GALOPIN
v. GAGNEUR DU PICHOUX
1.40m Jump.

AMARA
v. BAY NETWORKS AVANTI
1.35m Jump.

CYRANO
v. COEUR DE NUIT

CARINA
v. COEUR DE NUIT
1.40m Jump.

LARINA
v. LYSANDER


-
PRINZESS
v. FANTAST
JEUNESSE
v. LANDADEL

LA BELLE
v. LANDADEL


-
ONIRA
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch
K-OLIVIA
v. LORD INCIPIT

CONIRA
v. LANDLORD

LOVE STORY
v. LANDLORD
1.60m Jump.

WOLGA II
v. ROMINO
Hauptstutbuch

ULISTRA
v. SILVESTER
Hauptstutbuch

TONIRA
v. CALETTO II
Staatsprämie



-
DELICIA
v. ANILIN
KIKELET
v. TOBORZO
1.50m Jump.

-
DRAGAM
v. MAGNAT I
ADRIANA C
v. AMATI

NYAKEK
v. DEVA XX


-
PASSAT
v. SILBERSEE
Hauptstutbuch
ZARINNA II
v. CALIMERO
Hauptstutbuch


-
HELICIA
v. MARLON XX
1.20m Jump.
B-SCARLET
v. SILVESTER
1.30m Jump.

ANKA IV
v. LORENZ




MAGNUS
v. MATADOR
HOLST

LORGUS II
v. LORENZO I
HOLST

LORGUS I
v. LORENZO I
HOLST


Snow
Snow
Snow
Snow