Become HT Member

Family of UKRAINE II

MMMMMMYour horseDescendants 1»
-
KERBE
v. HEIREDIN
Hauptstutbuch
-
FEDELTRAUD
v. FAX I
Hauptstutbuch
-
ONTANE
v. FONTAN
-
FUESALI
v. LORD
ATLANTIS L
v. ALCATRAZ
1.10m Jump.



-
LORHA
v. WILDFEUER
Hauptstutbuch Staatsprämie
-
DOROTHEE
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
LIBERTY
v. LANDOS

CASPAR
v. CAROLUS I
SBFCSE, SBS
1.60m Jump.

UTOPIA XVII
v. CASSINI II
Zuchtbuch

POCAHONTAS 60
v. PARAMOUNT
CIC3*

PENELOPE II
v. PARCO XX
Zuchtbuch
1.30m Jump.

NELE IX
v. EXORBITANT XX

CARIBA 7
v. CARTHAGO
1.45m Jump.

CARATH 5
v. COROFINO I
Level 1 Test 2 / Elementary

JUMPINGSTAR
v. CARETINO
1.40m Jump.

ELLIOTT 13
v. EXORBITANT XX
CCI2*


-
TOMPA
v. CARNEVAL
Staatsprämie
NOBLE NERO
v. NOBLE ROI XX
1.10m Jump.

LINCOLN 63
v. LORD
1.30m Jump.

FATIMA II
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
Hauptstutbuch

LATINUS
v. LORD
1.60m Jump.

DIPLOMATIN
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
Hauptstutbuch

GARAMONT
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
ZfdP
1.40m Jump.

BOHRA J
v. LANTAAN

RASPUTIN 156
v. REBEL I Z
1.30m Jump.


CARNEVALS SON
v. CARNEVAL
1.30m Jump.

-
PHANTASIE
v. CARNEVAL
CROCODILE DUNDEE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE

LUITANO J
v. LANTAAN
1.30m Jump.

WOLGA VI
v. FANTUS

FARGO
v. FANTUS
BAVAR, HOLST, ZfdP
1.40m Jump.



-
KLAVIATUR
v. MACBETH I
-
FORTUNA ME
v. CROSBY
1.10m Jump.
UNITED ME
v. QUINTERO

GAY 8
v. CALIMERO
1.10m Jump.


-
BALIZA I
v. CORIANDER
LISA VI
v. CHIRAC
Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

JURA
v. CHROMAT
Level 1 Test 2 / Novice

HUEBSCHEDEERN
v. LAMBADERO


LA ROCHELLE
v. LAGOS
1.30m Jump.

-
W-LAFAYETTE
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.
LAYTENDER
v. CONTENDER

LOUIS M.
v. LE GRAND II
1.40m Jump.

LAFAYETTE M
v. LE GRAND II
1.20m Jump.

ANGELINO
v. ACOBAT II
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 2 / Novice


-
ROSALENE
v. FARNESE
LANDEGA
v. LANDEGO
Stb.




-
EDUSA
v. NAUTILUS XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
ZITAH
v. CAPRICCIO
Hauptstutbuch
QUITO 21
v. QUINAR

CALDO
v. CASSINI I
1.30m Jump.

-
MIEKE
v. HERALDIK XX
Bezirksprämie keur
EARL PERY'S CARO CH
v. CARETINO
1.60m Jump.

RIEKE X
v. CARETINO
Staatsprämie


CASSINO
v. CASSINI I

-
LISA
v. LOGAN
CHIMERA
v. CENTIMOR

CHAMPAGNE
v. CENTIMOR

CHANTOS
v. CENTIMOR



-
LEDUSA
v. LORENZ
Staatsprämie
-
GRACE KELLY I
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
Hauptstutbuch
CARNEGIE
v. CARNABY GL
1.20m Jump.

LAS PALMAS
v. CASSINI I
Bezirksprämie
1.30m Jump.


-
EDUSA
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
Hauptstutbuch
CALESCO
v. COLMAN
RHEIN
1.45m Jump.

CHIOSCO
v. CASCO

P-CINDERELLA
v. CASCAVELLE
Bezirksprämie

ODA III
v. LAVALETTO
Zuchtbuch

CORNWALL
v. CASSINI I
1.50m Jump.

LADY CHAMP
v. CAMPIONE
Zuchtbuch


ZENIA II
v. CAPRICCIO
1.40m Jump.

-
VERONIKA III
v. FANTUS
Hauptstutbuch
R-CORINNA
v. CARETINO
Bezirksprämie

CHAROCK M
v. CARETINO
1.40m Jump.

CHANDOR M
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
1.30m Jump.

L-CHANTAL
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Bezirksprämie

KAROLAINA
v. KILIAN
Zuchtbuch

HELENA IX
v. KILIAN
1.40m Jump.

CHANEL M
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
1.60m Jump.

COME ONE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
1.40m Jump.


UKRAINE II
v. FANTUS
B-dressage

-
TEXAS
v. CARNEVAL
PERLE
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bezirksprämie

QUILORD
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.40m Jump.

IT'S TEXAS DE REVEL
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
1.60m Jump.

LITTORIO
v. LORD
BWP_Ambassadeur
BWP, HOLST, NZ, OLDBG

GASPARI II
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
BERL-BRAND, SA

DESY
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
Hauptstutbuch

GASPARI I
v. GRUNDYMAN XX
HOLST
1.40m Jump.

FLEMMINGH
v. LACAPO
pref
KWPN, OLDBG, RHEIN, SF
1.30m Jump.
Studfarm: VDL Stud

LASSE
v. LACAPO
Level 2 Test 2 / Medium

ZENOBIA
v. LACAPO


-
RICHMOND
v. CARNEVAL
Hauptstutbuch
SACEUR
v. SILVESTER
HOLST


CHINATOWN
v. CARNEVAL
1.40m Jump.


-
IDRIS
v. FLAMBERG
Staatsprämie
-
NANZY
v. FORMAT
Hauptstutbuch
CELINA 27
v. CALANDO I
1.50m Jump.

DANZY
v. LORD
Staatsprämie

BILLY JEAN
v. LANDGRAF I

ZOLA
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch

VICTORIA I
v. LANDGRAF I




-
BEVA
v. ALLASCH
-
NIMONA
v. FORMAT
-
DELE
v. LANTAAN
Hauptstutbuch
ZAMIRA
v. LAVALL I
Bezirksprämie

PUSTEBLUME I
v. MYTENS XX
Bezirksprämie

KRIMHILDE
v. LIMBUS
Staatsprämie




-
ZIMPOLIA
v. ALLASCH
Hauptstutbuch
-
ERBIN
v. COLONEL
Staatsprämie
-
ZERBIN
v. CANTUS
Hauptstutbuch
OLINA III
v. HERALDIK XX
Verbandsprämie

HURRIKAN
v. HERALDIK XX

SCAMPOLLO
v. SALIENT XX

D-ERBIN
v. CALYPSO I
Hauptstutbuch


ULTRA V
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Staatsprämie

-
TRIPOLIS
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
VALINE VON HARY
v. INDIAN GOLD VAN CASTERSHOEVE
1.30m Jump.

NARCOSSA Z
v. NARCOS II
1.60m Jump.


-
S-CAOTINA
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
AMY
v. ARTURO
1.10m Jump.


-
POSSE
v. FRIDERICUS
KALINA IV
v. LINARO
Bezirksprämie

DEBORAH
v. CALYPSO I

Z-ANGIE
v. AHORN Z

ANTHEA
v. AHORN Z
1.40m Jump.

UNIKA
v. CALYPSO I
1.30m Jump.


-
LEGATION
v. TUMBLED XX
CHAMP
v. CAROLUS I
1.35m Jump.

ERBIN B
v. ALOUBE Z


COSTA
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
1.60m Jump.



-
WAISE
v. ALLASCH
-
CONTI
v. ANFANG
CADILLAC
v. CASANOVA
1.60m Jump.

-
SABITE
v. CALVADOS I
INARI
v. GALANT VERT XX





Snow
Snow
Snow
Snow