Become HT Member

Family of KONSTANZE

MMMMMMYour horseDescendants 1»
-
TAPFERE
v. MEISTERLAEUFER II
Stb.
-
OMARA
v. LOGENSCHLIESSER
Stb.
-
NOMARA
v. MABUSE
LENNART 9
v. LASINO
1.40m Jump.

-
MARNE
v. SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX
Bezirksprämie
CIAN S
v. CLINTON II

ZARZUELA 5
v. CON AIR
1.10m Jump.

CASSANDRA
v. CASSINI I

SILVRETTA
v. CONTENDRO I


SOUVENIR 26
v. SIR SHOSTAKOVICH XX

CORRIDAS
v. CORLEONE

CONSTANZE
v. CORLEONE

-
WARTBURG
v. LORD
CALVERO
v. CANTUS
BADWU, BAVAR
1.50m Jump.



-
IMKE I
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Hauptstutbuch
CODEX
v. CARTHAGO
Elite G-label
BWP, HOLST

-
BLINKE
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch

CIRCLE OF LIFE -S
v. CASSINI I
1.10m Jump.

CASSANO S
v. CASSINI II
1.45m Jump.

CANADA
v. CAPITALIST
OLDBG

CAJETAN 2
v. CASSINI II
1.40m Jump.

ZAZU
v. CORRADO I
1.60m Jump.

CRONSTEIN
v. CORONADO
1.50m Jump.

HIMALAJA
v. LORD
Hauptstutbuch

ELLE CARRERA
v. CARTHAGO
1.50m Jump.


-
ALEVADE
v. LANDGRAF I
1.30m Jump.
URBAIN M
v. QUICK STAR
VB

PEVADE M
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
ster


-
WILHELMINE II
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.
COMARA
v. AHORN Z


-
V-LADY COR
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch
1.35m Jump.
OMARA III
v. RAMIRADO
Bezirksprämie

L-ATLANTA
v. ACOBAT II

ATHENA
v. ACORD II


RANTARES
v. RONALD
HOLST
Inter A/B/II1.00m Eventing

-
PERINA
v. FRIDERICUS
CHERI
v. CALYPSO II


-
NYMPHE
v. RONALD
Staatsprämie
BALLADE III
v. CALETTO I
Staatsprämie

AURORA
v. AHORN Z

ULANA
v. CANTARES
1.60m Jump.



-
GERMANISTIN
v. RAMIRO Z
Staatsprämie
-
S-LADY B
v. LANDGRAF I
1.50m Jump.
NAOMI K
v. NONSTOP

COOL CHICA
v. CHICAGO Z
CCI4*-L

CLIFF
v. COLMAN
1.40m Jump.

OMARA I
v. CARBANO
Bezirksprämie Zuchtbuch

CAMERINO
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
aangew.verr.ond.
HOLST

IMARA
v. COROFINO I

AUGUSTA
v. ARTURO
1.40m Jump.


CANTARES
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
HOLST


ASTOR 36
v. ANILIN

-
BALLADE
v. FARNESE
Hauptstutbuch
-
REBE
v. LANDGRAF I
Verbandsprämie Zuchtbuch
QUEBECCA Z
v. QUICK STAR
1.60m Jump.

QUEBEC
v. QUICK STAR
HOLST, OLDBG
1.60m Jump.


G-PETITE
v. PALTON XX
1.20m Jump.

MIXER
v. MONTANUS
SI-UNIRE

BALLADE IV
v. MONTANUS

ASTA
v. MONTANUS
Hauptstutbuch

MIRAGE
v. MONTANUS


-
PARADE
v. LANDGRAF I
Staatsprämie
1.10m Jump.
ARISTOCAT
v. ARYSTOKRAT X

IPANDA
v. ARYSTOKRAT X

G-CALANDA
v. CALANDO I
Hauptstutbuch Verbandsprämie

CARINA II
v. DEADLY NIGHTSHADE XX
Staatsprämie

ALUZINA Z
v. FIER DE LUI


-
OPHELIA
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch
CALLY Z
v. CARETANO
1.35m Jump.

ISABELL XXXII
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL
Hauptstutbuch
1.50m Jump.

FREDERICA II
v. CALANDO I
Staatsprämie

REICHSGRAF
v. RINALDO
HOLST

CICERO
v. CINZANO
1.40m Jump.


NOFRETETE
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.

-
KONSTANZE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
1.20m Jump.
RISOTTO
v. RAIMOND
HOLST


-
JUWEL
v. MOLTKE I
Staatsprämie
HEXENTANZ
v. LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
Staatsprämie

RAMIRO'S SON II
v. RAMIRO Z
HANN, HOLST
1.50m Jump.

B-RAMIRO GIRL
v. RAMIRO Z
Hauptstutbuch
1.30m Jump.

DELTA'S BUBKA
v. PIK BUBE I
ZfdP

PIK BUBE'S GIRL
v. PIK BUBE I
Staatsprämie

PIKDAME
v. PIK BUBE I
Hauptstutbuch

RAMIRO'S SON I
v. RAMIRO Z
WESTF
1.45m Jump.

ODYSSEE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE

NASSANDRA
v. COR DE LA BRYERE


MARASCHINO 7
v. MARLON XX
Level 3 Test 2 / Advanced medium


RADETZKY 5
v. RAIMOND



Snow
Snow
Snow
Snow