Become HT Member

Family of SOLEIL

MMMMMMYour horseDescendants 1»
-
REDLICHE
v. HERRSCHER
Hauptstutbuch
-
BADENIA
v. MAXIMUS
Hauptstutbuch
-
A-SALERNA
v. SALERNO
Hauptstutbuch
-
ILUXA
v. LUX Z
Hauptstutbuch

FANARA
v. ALANT
1.20m Jump.

DIANKA 5
v. CONTARO
1.00m Jump.

CONLUX
v. CONVERSUS
1.35m Jump.

CAMERON 33
v. CHEPETTO
1.20m Jump.

VALINA I
v. CASADO
Bezirksprämie Zuchtbuch

UQUINA
v. ACOBAT II
Bezirksprämie
1.40m Jump.

ARROYO
v. ACORD II
1.50m Jump.

PATINA I
v. ROCADERO

OXYGENE
v. ROCADERO
Staatsprämie
1.60m Jump.


-
FALERNA
v. CORRADO I
Hauptstutbuch
SAKINA
v. LACANTUS
1.30m Jump.

LA CORRADO
v. LACANTUS
1.20m Jump.

L'AQUINO
v. LACANTUS
1.20m Jump.

ORGANISATION
v. CANDILLO

AQUINO 29
v. ACOBAT II
1.60m Jump.

CHUMBAWUMBA
v. CALIDO I
1.20m Jump.


CAMPINO 9
v. CORRADO I
RPSI, ZW
1.40m Jump.


-
SASKIA
v. SALERNO
SUNRISE 119
v. SUNNY-BOY
1.30m Jump.

DIAMOND BOY
v. DIAMOND HIT
Grand Prix

DEL ARTE
v. DOMBURG
Grand Prix

-
SARINA
v. SALERNO
JABLINE TER DIESCHOOT
v. CALVARO Z
1.50m Jump.

ISSY TER DIESCHOOT
v. ALLIGATOR FONTAINE

FIN DE SAISON TER DIESCHOOT
v. ALLIGATOR FONTAINE

ESTHEE TER DIESCHOOT
v. CARPACCIO
VB
1.40m Jump.


CHOUETTE TD Z
v. CHELLANO Z



-
MAINAU
v. MARTINEZ
-
WARINGA
v. WALDFRIED
SARAH
v. SCHIWAGO

RIXA
v. ROMANOW




-
ZISSI
v. NAUTILUS XX
-
HENNY
v. MOLTKE I
-
MASENNY
v. CAPITANO
OLGA
v. OTHELLO




-
VELOCI
v. HECTOR
Stb.
-
HILLA
v. TIN ROD XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
CARDIA
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch
1.35m Jump.
DIAMIRA
v. CAYADO
Zuchtbuch

BUENA
v. CANCARA
Bezirksprämie

ACOR 4
v. ACORADO I
1.40m Jump.

CALADO 2
v. CALANDO I
1.60m Jump.

COLLIN 29
v. CALANDO I
1.40m Jump.

CASTOR 65
v. CALANDO I
1.40m Jump.


LAUSBUB 148
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.

LANDLORD 4
v. LANDGRAF I
1.40m Jump.


-
FILETTA
v. ANILIN
-
RILETTA
v. ROBERTO
RAMIREZ
v. RAMIRO Z
NZ





-
CONTIANE
v. FANAL
Hauptstutbuch
-
TAMINO
v. FRIVOL XX
Hauptstutbuch
-
KUERETTE
v. MAESTOSO XX
Hauptstutbuch
LIFE STAR
v. LITERAT
1.40m Jump.

-
AVENUE
v. LANTAAN
CARU 3
v. CASSINI II
1.20m Jump.

COLUMBUS POINT
v. CORRADO I
1.20m Jump.

CRUSER
v. CORONADO
1.30m Jump.

L-COMTESSE
v. CONTENDER
Bezirksprämie
1.40m Jump.

JAVA II
v. CAPITOL II

CAPITO
v. CAPITOL II
PSG/Inter I

SCHROEDER 1
v. SILVESTER
1.20m Jump.

SAN DIEGO 52
v. SILVESTER
1.20m Jump.

LARO
v. LANDJUNKER II
1.20m Jump.Level 1 Test 1 / Novice


LUIGI 8
v. LANDEGO
1.30m Jump.

-
SOLEIL
v. CAPITOL I
Hauptstutbuch
UNIKATE DE SOLEIL
v. CASALL
Zuchtbuch

CASSIDY 28
v. CARDINO
1.30m Jump.

PASSIONATA II
v. LAVALETTO

C
v. CASH

KORRADA S
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Verbandsprämie

QUIDAM 4
v. QUIDAM DE REVEL

CORRADO II
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
HOLST, SF
1.30m Jump.

FAYENCE
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Staatsprämie

ERRADA
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
Hauptstutbuch
1.40m Jump.

CALINKA S
v. LANDGRAF I
Hauptstutbuch

LAMBADO 8
v. LATUS II
1.40m Jump.

CORRADO I
v. COR DE LA BRYERE
HOLST, SF
1.60m Jump.

C
v. CALIMERO



ESCHE
v. MARLON XX


ROMANZE
v. RAMZES X


BADEN
v. FANAL
1.60m Jump.

ORIGINAL HOLSATIA
v. FANAL
1.60m Jump.

Snow
Snow
Snow
Snow